FELNŐTT
Női Extraliga döntő 2018/19
2019.04.22. | 19:00 | Vasas Óbuda - Fatum-Nyíregyháza | 3-2 |
2019.04.24. | 19:00 | Fatum-Nyíregyháza - Vasas Óbuda | 2-3 |
2019.04.26 | 17:30 | Vasas Óbuda - Fatum-Nyíregyháza | 3-0 |
Női Extraliga elődöntő 2018/19
2019.03.24. | 18:00 | Vasas Óbuda - UTE | 3-2 |
2019.03.30. | 18:00 | UTE - Vasas Óbuda | 1-3 |
2019.04.07. | 18:00 | Vasas Óbuda - UTE | 3-1 |
Női Extraliga alapszakasz 2018/2019
dátum
|
időpont
|
csapatok
|
eredmény
|
2018.10.06. | 17:00 | Vasas Óbuda - Szombathelyi Haladás | 3-0 |
2018.10.14. | 17:00 | Vasas Óbuda - UTE | 2-3 |
2018.10.18. | 20:00 | Fatum-Nyíregyháza - Vasas Óbuda | 0-3 |
2018.10.22. | 19:00 | Vasas Óbuda - Jászberény VT | 3-0 |
2018.10.27. | 17:00 | Békéscsabai RSE - Vasas Óbuda | 1-3 |
2018.11.03. | 18:00 | Szombathelyi Haladás - Vasas Óbuda | 1-3 |
2018.11.11. | 18:00 | UTE - Vasas Óbuda | 0-3 |
2018.11.18. | 17:00 | Vasas Óbuda - Fatum-Nyíregyháza | 3-1 |
2018.11.25. | 17:00 | Jászberény VT - Vasas Óbuda | 1-3 |
2018.12.02. | 17:00 | Vasas Óbuda - Békéscsabai RSE | 1-3 |
2018.12.09. | 17:00 | Vasas Óbuda - Szombathelyi Haladás | 3-1 |
2018.12.14. | 19:00 | Vasas Óbuda - UTE | 3-1 |
2019.03.06. | 18:00 | Fatum-Nyíregyháza - Vasas Óbuda | 3-2 |
2019.01.15. | 19:00 | Vasas Óbuda - Jászberény VT | 3-1 |
2019.03.14. | 18:00 | Békéscsabai RSE - Vasas Óbuda | 1-3 |
2019.01.26. | 18:00 | Szombathelyi Haladás - Vasas Óbuda | 0-3 |
2019.02.02. | 18:00 | UTE - Vasas Óbuda | 0-3 |
2019.02.09. | 17:00 | Vasas Óbuda - Fatum-Nyíregyháza | 2-3 |
2019.02.22. | 19:00 | Jászberény VT - Vasas Óbuda | 0-3 |
2019.03.02. | 17:00 | Vasas Óbuda - Békéscsabai RSE | 3-0 |
A bajnokság állása:
1. | Vasas Óbuda | 19 | 16 | - | 3 | 1 | 51-19 | 48 |
2. | Fatum Nyíregyháza | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 51-24 | 43 |
2. | Swietelsky-BRSE | 19 | 12 | - | 3 | 4 | 43-27 | 39 |
4. | UTE | 20 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 37-37 | 29 |
5. | Jászberény Volleyball | 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 21-49 | 12 |
6. | Hungast-Haladás | 20 | 1 | - | - | 19 | 10-57 | 3 |
Magyar Kupa
dátum
|
időpont
|
csapatok
|
eredmény
|
2018.10.11. | 18:30 | TFSE - Vasas Óbuda | 0-3 |
2018.10.31. | 19:00 | Vasas Óbuda - TFSE | 3-0 |
2018.11.22. | 18:00 | Szent Benedek-Balatonfüred RA - Vasas Óbuda | 0-3 |
2018.12.12. | 19:00 | Vasas Óbuda - Szent Benedek-Balatonfüred RA | 3-0 |
2019.01.20. | 19:00 | Vasas Óbuda - Békéscsabai RSE | 3-2 |
2019.01.30. | 18:00 | Békéscsabai RSE - Vasas Óbuda | 3-0 |
Challenge Kupa
dátum
|
időpont
|
csapatok
|
eredmény
|
2018.11.07. | 19:00 | Formis Rogoza (szlovén) - Vasas Óbuda | 3-1 |
2018.11.14. | 17:00 | Vasas Óbuda - Formis Rogoza (szlovén) | 4-1 |
2018.11.28. | 17:30 | Vasas Óbuda - Agroland Temesvár (román) | 3-1 |
2018.12.06. | 19:00 | Agroland Temesvár (román) - Vasas Óbuda | 0-3 |
2018.12.19. | 19:00 | Vasas Óbuda - Nova Gorica (szlovén) | 3-2 |
2019.01.23. | 18:00 | Nova Gorica (szlovén) - Vasas Óbuda | 3-1 |
UTÁNPÓTLÁS
Női NB II Nyugat (felnőtt) - 2018/2019
dátum
|
időpont
|
csapatok |
eredmény
|
2018.09.29. | 15:00 | MÁV Előre SC - Vasas Óbuda U21 | 3:1 |
2018.10.07. | 15:00 | Vasas Óbuda U21 - RÖAK-Sport 36 Kaposvár | 3:1 |
2018.10.14. | 13:00 | Haladás VSE - Vasas Óbuda U21 | 0:3 |
2018.10.23. | 17:00 | Vasas Óbuda U21 - SzOESE | 3:0 |
2018.10.27. | 18:00 | ÉDRA TAC - Vasas Óbuda U21 | 1:3 |
2018.11.04. | 15:00 | Szent Benedek-Balatonfüred - Vasas Óbuda U21 | 0:3 |
2018.11.09. | 18:00 | Vasas Óbuda U21 - UTE | 0:3 |
2018.11.17. | 11:00 | Röpi Suli Ajka - Vasas Óbuda U21 | 0:3 |
2018.11.25. | 15:00 | 1.MCM-Diamant Kaposvár U21 - Vasas Óbuda U21 | 0:3 |
2018.12.02. | 16:00 | VESC - Vasas Óbuda U21 | 2:3 |
2018.12.09. | 15:00 | Vasas Óbuda U21 - SZESE Győr | 3:0 |
A bajnokság állása:
1. MÁV Előre SC | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33-2 | 33 |
2. VESC | 12 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 31-12 | 28 |
3. Vasas U21 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 28-10 | 26 |
4. UTE | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 28-11 | 24 |
5. 1.MCM-Diamant U21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 23-13 | 21 |
6. SzOESE | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 21-20 | 19 |
7. RÖAK Kaposvár | 12 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 24-24 | 18 |
8. ÉDRA-TAC | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16-25 | 13 |
9. Röpisuli SE - Ajka | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 17-26 | 13 |
10. Haladás VSE/SI | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9-28 | 7 |
11. SZESE Győr | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6-32 | 5 |
12. SZBBRA | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0-33 | 0 |