Sportágaink

Röplabda - Eredmények

FELNŐTT

Női Extraliga alapszakasz 2019/2020

dátum
időpont
csapatok
eredmény
2019.10.11. 19:00 Jászberény VT - Vasas Óbuda 2-3
2019.10.18. 19:00 Vasas Óbuda - Békéscsabai RSE 2-3
2019.10.26. 18:00 MTK Budapest - Vasas Óbuda 0-3
2020.01.08. 18:00 Fatum-Nyíregyháza - Vasas Óbuda 3-0
2019.11.08. 19:00 Vasas Óbuda - UTE 3-0
2019.11.16. 18:00 Hungast Haladás - Vasas Óbuda 0-3
2019.11.24. 17:00 Vasas Óbuda - 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvár 0-3
2019.12.01. 17:00 Vasas Óbuda - Jászberény VT 3-1
2019.12.08. 17:00 Békéscsabai RSE - Vasas Óbuda 1-3
2019.12.13. 19:00 Vasas Óbuda - MTK Budapest 3-0
2020.01.12. 17:00 Vasas Óbuda - Fatum Nyíregyháza 3-0
2020.01.18. 18:00 UTE - Vasas Óbuda 3-1
2020.01.26. 17:00 Vasas Óbuda - Hungast Haladás 3:0
2020.02.01. 18:00 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvár - Vasas Óbuda 3-1
2020.02.09. 17:00 Vasas Óbuda - Jászberény VT 3-0
2020.02.23. 18:00 Vasas Óbuda - Hungast Haladás 3-0
2020.02.27. 19:00 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvár - Vasas Óbuda 1-3
2020.03.07. 18:00 UTE - Vasas Óbuda 2-3
2020.03.14. 18:00 Vasas Óbuda - Békéscsabai RSE elmaradt
2020.03.22. 18:00 Vasas Óbuda - Fatum Nyíregyháza elmaradt
2020.03.28. 18:00 MTK Budapest - Vasas Óbuda elmaradt

Az Extraliga állása:

1. 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvár 18 15 0 0   3 48-15 45
2. FATUM Nyíregyháza 18 13 0 2   3 44-18 41
3. Vasas Óbuda 18 11 2 1   4 43-22 38
4. Békéscsabai Röplabda SE 17   9 2 0   6 35-25 31
5. UTE 18   8 1 2   7  33-31 28
6. MTK Budapest 18   3 2 1 12 20-44 14
7. Jászberény VolleyballTeam 18   3 0 2 13 18-47 11
8. Hungast Haladás 17   1 1 0 15 9-48   5

Magyar Kupa 2019/2020

dátum
időpont
csapatok
eredmény
2019.11.05. 19:30 Hungast Haladás - Vasas Óbuda 1:3
2019.11.12. 19:00 Vasas Óbuda - Hungast Haladás 3-1
2019.12.03. 17:00 MTK Budapest - Vasas Óbuda 0-3
2019.12.10. 19:00 Vasas Óbuda - MTK Budapest 3-2
2020.01.15. 19:00 Vasas Óbuda - UTE 3-2
2020.01.29. 18:00 UTE - Vasas Óbuda 2-3
    döntő:  
2020.02.13. 19:30 Fatum-Nyíregyháza - Vasas Óbuda 1-3

Bajnokok Ligája 2019/2020

dátum
időpont
csapatok
eredmény
2019.10.08. 18:00 Luka Bar  (montenegrói) - Vasas Óbuda  0-3
2019.10.15. 19:00 Vasas Óbuda - Luka Bar  (montenegrói) 3-0
2019.10.23. 18:00 Vasas Óbuda - Partizani Tirana (albán) 3-0
2019.10.31. 18:00 Partizani Tirana (albán) - Vasas Óbuda  0-3
2019.11.19. 20:30 A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano (olasz) - Vasas Óbuda 3-2
2019.11.26. 19:00 Vasas Óbuda – Nantes VB (francia) 0-3
2019.12.19. 19:00 Vasas Óbuda – C.S.M. Volei Alba Blaj (román) 1-3
2020.01.21. 19:30 Nantes VB (francia) – Vasas Óbuda 3-1
2020.02.06. 19:00 Vasas Óbuda - A. Carraro Imoco Conegliano (olasz) 0-3
2020.02.18. 17:00 C.S.M. Volei Alba Blaj (román) – Vasas Óbuda 3-0

 


 

UTÁNPÓTLÁS

 

Női NB II Kelet (felnőtt) - 2019/2020

dátum
időpont
csapatok
eredmény
2019.10.12. 16:00 Vasas Óbuda - LINAMAR - BRSE 2-3
2019.10.13. 15:00 Vasas Óbuda - DSZC-Eötvös DSE 3-1
2019.10.19. 17:00 RÖPKE SE - Vasas Óbuda 0-3
2019.10.24. 18:30 Palota RSC - Vasas Óbuda 0-3
2019.10.27. 15:00 Vasas Óbuda - Jászberényi RK 3-0
2019.11.17. 16:30 Vidux-Szegedi RSE - Vasas Óbuda 3-0
2019.11.24. 16:00 Vasas Óbuda - KISTEXT 3-0
2019.11.29. 17:30 Közgáz SC - Vasas Óbuda 2-3
2019.12.14. 15:00 DSZC-Eötvös DSE - Vasas Óbuda 0-3
2020.01.05. 17:00 Jászberényi RK - Vasas Óbuda 1-3
2020.01.10. 17:30 Vasas Óbuda - Palota RSC 3-0
2020.01.12. 11:00 Vasas Óbuda - RÖPKE SE 1-3
2020.01.18. 17:00 LINAMAR - BRSE - Vasas Óbuda 3-0
2020.01.26. 16:00 Vasas Óbuda - Vidux-Szegedi RSE 3-1
2020.02.01. 16:00 KISTEXT  - Vasas Óbuda 0-3
2020.02.07. 18:00 Vasas Óbuda - Közgáz SC (felnőtt) 2-3

A bajnokság állása:

1. LINAMAR - BRSE 15 15   - 45-4 44
2. Vasas Óbuda 16 11   5 38-20 34
3. Vidux-Szegedi RSE 15 11   4 35-17 32
4. HÉP-RÖPKE SE 15   9   6 31-27 24
5. Közgáz SC felnőtt 15   7   8 31-29 24
6. Palota RSC 15   7   8 24-26 22
7. Jászberényi RK 15   6   9 22-29 17
8. DSZC - Eötvös DSE 15   2 13 9-39   7
9. KISTEXT 15   0 15 1-45   0