Sportágaink

Röplabda - Eredmények

FELNŐTT

Női Extraliga döntő 2018/19

2019.04.22. 19:00 Vasas Óbuda - Fatum-Nyíregyháza 3-2
2019.04.24. 19:00 Fatum-Nyíregyháza - Vasas Óbuda 2-3
2019.04.26 17:30 Vasas Óbuda - Fatum-Nyíregyháza 3-0

Női Extraliga elődöntő 2018/19

2019.03.24. 18:00 Vasas Óbuda - UTE 3-2
2019.03.30. 18:00 UTE - Vasas Óbuda 1-3
2019.04.07. 18:00 Vasas Óbuda - UTE 3-1

 

Női Extraliga alapszakasz 2018/2019

dátum
időpont
csapatok
eredmény
2018.10.06. 17:00 Vasas Óbuda  - Szombathelyi Haladás 3-0
2018.10.14. 17:00 Vasas Óbuda - UTE 2-3
2018.10.18. 20:00 Fatum-Nyíregyháza - Vasas Óbuda 0-3
2018.10.22. 19:00 Vasas Óbuda - Jászberény VT 3-0
2018.10.27. 17:00 Békéscsabai RSE - Vasas Óbuda 1-3
2018.11.03. 18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Vasas Óbuda 1-3
2018.11.11. 18:00 UTE - Vasas Óbuda 0-3
2018.11.18. 17:00 Vasas Óbuda - Fatum-Nyíregyháza 3-1
2018.11.25. 17:00 Jászberény VT - Vasas Óbuda 1-3
2018.12.02. 17:00 Vasas Óbuda - Békéscsabai RSE 1-3
2018.12.09. 17:00 Vasas Óbuda  - Szombathelyi Haladás 3-1
2018.12.14. 19:00 Vasas Óbuda - UTE 3-1
2019.03.06. 18:00 Fatum-Nyíregyháza - Vasas Óbuda 3-2
2019.01.15. 19:00 Vasas Óbuda - Jászberény VT 3-1
2019.03.14. 18:00 Békéscsabai RSE - Vasas Óbuda 1-3
2019.01.26. 18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Vasas Óbuda 0-3
2019.02.02. 18:00 UTE - Vasas Óbuda 0-3
2019.02.09. 17:00 Vasas Óbuda - Fatum-Nyíregyháza 2-3
2019.02.22. 19:00 Jászberény VT - Vasas Óbuda 0-3
2019.03.02. 17:00 Vasas Óbuda - Békéscsabai RSE 3-0

A bajnokság állása:

1.  Vasas Óbuda 19 16 - 3 1 51-19 48
2.  Fatum Nyíregyháza 19 10 6 1 2 51-24 43
2.  Swietelsky-BRSE 19 12 - 3 4 43-27 39
4.  UTE 20   8 2 1 9 37-37 29
5.  Jászberény Volleyball 19   3 1 1 14 21-49 12
6.  Hungast-Haladás 20   1 - - 19 10-57   3

Magyar Kupa

dátum
időpont
csapatok
eredmény
2018.10.11. 18:30 TFSE - Vasas Óbuda 0-3
2018.10.31. 19:00 Vasas Óbuda - TFSE 3-0
2018.11.22. 18:00 Szent Benedek-Balatonfüred RA - Vasas Óbuda 0-3
2018.12.12. 19:00 Vasas Óbuda - Szent Benedek-Balatonfüred RA 3-0
2019.01.20. 19:00 Vasas Óbuda - Békéscsabai RSE 3-2
2019.01.30. 18:00 Békéscsabai RSE - Vasas Óbuda 3-0

Challenge Kupa

dátum
időpont
csapatok
eredmény
2018.11.07. 19:00 Formis Rogoza (szlovén) - Vasas Óbuda  3-1
2018.11.14. 17:00 Vasas Óbuda - Formis Rogoza (szlovén) 4-1
2018.11.28. 17:30 Vasas Óbuda - Agroland Temesvár (román) 3-1
2018.12.06. 19:00 Agroland Temesvár (román) - Vasas Óbuda  0-3
2018.12.19. 19:00 Vasas Óbuda - Nova Gorica (szlovén) 3-2
2019.01.23. 18:00 Nova Gorica (szlovén) - Vasas Óbuda  3-1

 


 

UTÁNPÓTLÁS

 

Női NB II Nyugat (felnőtt) - 2018/2019

dátum
időpont
csapatok
eredmény
2018.09.29. 15:00 MÁV Előre SC - Vasas Óbuda U21 3:1
2018.10.07. 15:00 Vasas Óbuda U21 - RÖAK-Sport 36 Kaposvár 3:1
2018.10.14. 13:00 Haladás VSE - Vasas Óbuda U21 0:3
2018.10.23. 17:00 Vasas Óbuda U21 - SzOESE 3:0
2018.10.27. 18:00 ÉDRA TAC - Vasas Óbuda U21 1:3
2018.11.04. 15:00 Szent Benedek-Balatonfüred - Vasas Óbuda U21 0:3
2018.11.09. 18:00 Vasas Óbuda U21 - UTE 0:3
2018.11.17. 11:00 Röpi Suli Ajka - Vasas Óbuda U21 0:3
2018.11.25. 15:00 1.MCM-Diamant Kaposvár U21 - Vasas Óbuda U21 0:3
2018.12.02. 16:00 VESC - Vasas Óbuda U21 2:3
2018.12.09. 15:00 Vasas Óbuda U21 - SZESE Győr 3:0
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

A bajnokság állása:

  1. MÁV Előre SC 11 11 0 0 0 33-2 33
  2. VESC 12 8 1 2 1 31-12 28
  3. Vasas U21 11 8 1 0 2 28-10 26
  4. UTE 11 7 1 1 2 28-11 24
  5. 1.MCM-Diamant U21 11 7 0 0 4 23-13 21
  6. SzOESE 12 5 2 0 5 21-20 19
  7. RÖAK Kaposvár 12 4 1 5 2 24-24 18
  8. ÉDRA-TAC 12 3 2 0 6 16-25 13
  9. Röpisuli SE - Ajka 12 3 1 2 5 17-26 13
10. Haladás VSE/SI 11 2 0 1 7 9-28 7
11. SZESE Győr 12 1 1 0 10 6-32 5
12. SZBBRA 11 1 0 0 11 0-33 0